Ma On Shan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,036 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan
15 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 506 ft² @12,253
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @16,533
Century 21 Goodwin Property Double Cove
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
16 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK A,Phase 1

Gross Area: 687 ft² @11,441
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @13,838
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.86 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
18 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 516 ft² @10,659
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @14,436
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
20 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Villa Athena | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @11,236
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @13,730
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
20 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 880 ft² @10,795
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @13,380
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
.
21 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,661 ft² @14,437
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$23.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
.
22 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,238 ft² @12,763
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
22 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 6,Low Floor,BLOCK J,Phase 4

Gross Area: 496 ft² @11,694
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @15,978
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Sole Agent
24 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @14,137
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @11,596
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @15,263
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
VR
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @11,577
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @15,238
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Symphony Bay | Unit B, High Floor, Block 3, Villa Concerto

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,847
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @12,415
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 4

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @14,868
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 828 ft² @18,116
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK G,Phase 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @11,568
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @15,647
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
1 Bedroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22