Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

39,827 results of property for sale
Tsuen Wan Sam Wo Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 334 ft² @10,479
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @21,698
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @4,524
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden
Roof top
Balcony
Elegant
Building view
Good view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @18,399
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 666 ft² @11,261
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @14,313
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po The Regent | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @13,523
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas | Unit G, Mid Floor, Tower 8, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @8,421
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @10,899
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
Yuen Long Springdale Villas | Unit H, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 632 ft² @7,595
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @10,127
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Quarry Bay Tak Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 374 ft² @10,561
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @15,251
Pak Hin Property
Sell HKD$3.95 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
MTR nearby
Luxury
Yuen Long Villa By The Park | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 586 ft² @8,874
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @11,765
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Villa Premiere | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 670 ft² @8,209
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @10,358
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @14,219
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 933 ft² @17,149
Saleable Area: 685 ft² @23,358
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Sole Agent
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @14,230
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
VR
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 32A,PARK YOHO MILANO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @12,992
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
South
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11