Kingsford Industrial Building Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

7 results of property for sale
District select: Kwai Chung

Kingsford Industrial Building Office blds.

Management Company:Guardian Property Management Limited (HK)

See Kingsford Industrial Building office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,210 ft² @1,948
Chong Hing Property Co
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,210 ft² @1,931
Newguide Property
Sell HKD$8.13 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Roof top

Gross Area: 4,210 ft² @1,929
Chief Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.12 Millions +
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 8,303 ft² @2,046
Centaline Commercial
Sell HKD$16.99 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 4,210 ft² @1,931
Trusty Realty Limited
Sell HKD$8.13 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
Simple

Gross Area: 4,210 ft² @2,138
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$9 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,210 ft² @2,088
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$8.79 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Swimming Pool View
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22