Tuen Mun Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-15
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
70 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun
6
屯門半新靚商廈,中層,開揚河景,磚地,美容租客,連租約或交吉購入均可,超平售
Tuen Mun
One Vista Summit
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 580 ft²
@8,190
聯想置業有限公司
Sell HKD$4.75 Millions
South east
Industrial Building
Stan
Good view
River view
Simple
9
Jinju Real Estate [Selected Units] - Keys Available for Viewing Anytime
Tuen Mun
My Loft
Gross Area: 859 ft²
@3,492
Advance Property Agency Limitrd
Sell HKD$3 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Bargain property * Stunning renovation * Extraordinary industrial building
Tuen Mun
My Loft
Gross Area: 983 ft²
@4,049
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Office space renovation suitable for both rental and personal use
Tuen Mun
Goodview Industrial Building
Gross Area: 928 ft²
@2,155
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$2 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
7
High-rise luxury ready for immediate use
Tuen Mun
Delya Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 852 ft²
@2,324
Ho King Property & Fintech Investment Co. Limited
Sell HKD$1.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
13
@High-quality furniture & electrical appliances @Stunning sea view @Marble lobby @Pre-view with keys
Tuen Mun
My Loft
Gross Area: 983 ft²
@4,049
Saleable Area: 688 ft²
@5,785
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
7
@low price $1700/sf @Owner selling at a loss @Rare Golden Opportunity @ 40ft container can be entry
Tuen Mun
Hung Cheung Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,539 ft²
@1,700
Saleable Area: 1,991 ft²
@2,168
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Sell HKD$4.32 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
12
@$16XX/sf, 6% high return, 15sf ceiling high, rare over 1000 amp electricity power
Tuen Mun
Koon Wah Mirror Factory (6Th) Industrial Building
Gross Area: 19,547 ft²
@1,688
Saleable Area: 13,683 ft²
@2,412
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Sell HKD$33 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
3
@Beautifully decorated @One room already occupied @Ready to use immediately after purchase
Tuen Mun
Sun Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,040 ft²
@2,231
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$2.32 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
The ground floor of the ultra-high building is a rare meeting floor.
Tuen Mun
屯門工業大廈
|
全層
Gross Area: 23,902 ft²
@2,008
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$48 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Whole floor
18
@Good rental investment @ Low price per sq.ft. @ Prime location @ sell with Tenancy Agreement
Tuen Mun
Mai Kei Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,387 ft²
@2,149
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
5
Smaller units on the first floor, suitable for warehouses, factories, and studios.
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@3,750
Baofair Properties Limited
Sell HKD$1.05 Millions
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
8
Available for sale in vacant, Phoenix-style apartment with panoramic views of Kaiyang.
Tuen Mun
Sun Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 621 ft²
@2,174
聯想置業有限公司
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
Industrial Building
3
Tak Lee Industrial Centre is a good buy
Tuen Mun
Tak Lee Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 455 ft²
@2,967
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
Industrial Building
1
Jiao Jixun, for sale at 3.18 million @ 1900, available immediately upon seeing the ticket. Square an
Tuen Mun
Nan Fung Industrial City
Gross Area: 1,680 ft²
@1,893
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
2
3
4
5
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|