Horizon East Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

4 results of property for sale
District select: San Po Kong, Wong Tai Sin

Horizon East Office blds.

New style industrial building in San Po Kong, enjoy the view of Kai Tak East Park.

See Horizon East office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,772 ft² @4,483
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.94 Millions
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @4,385
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @5,195
P& A Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 727 ft² @6,025
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
Industrial Building
QF Capital
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22