Kowloon Bay Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-04-27
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
49 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Bay
10
***Highly functional commercial building with open views, great value for rent/sale***
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square(Phase 2)
Gross Area: 4,748 ft²
@4,212
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
7
Large warehouse with multiple cargo lifts, large parking lot with 40-foot containers
Kowloon Bay
Pacific Trade Centre
Gross Area: 12,635 ft²
@3,000
Saleable Area: 9,223 ft²
@4,109
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$37.9 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple
8
Adjoining unit. Managed warehouse. Large parking lot with 40-foot containers. Viewing by appointment
Kowloon Bay
Pacific Trade Centre
Gross Area: 2,867 ft²
@2,679
Saleable Area: 2,093 ft²
@3,669
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
Industrial Building
4
𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐣𝐞𝐜𝐭 ✦Warehouse✦Independent Entrance✦Internal Toilet✦Trading
Kowloon Bay
Proficient Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,396 ft²
@4,291
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft²
@5,890
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.99 Millions
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Brand new commercial building, Grade A quality, prime location
Kowloon Bay
First Group Centre
Gross Area: 1,497 ft²
@6,680
Saleable Area: 973 ft²
@10,277
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions +
Industrial Building
First
Good view
7
Close the warehouse and move the goods from the counter to the container.
Kowloon Bay
Pacific Trade Centre
Gross Area: 2,876 ft²
@2,667
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$7.67 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Good view
City view
6
seldom vacancy for sell
Kowloon Bay
Mega Cube
Gross Area: 1,299 ft²
@4,927
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
Industrial Building
13
Grade A office building in Kowloon East, Marble lobby. Fully furnished, Direct owner, No commission
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square
|
一期二座中層, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,680 ft²
Price Negotiable
South east
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
2
Sea view office decoration, ready to use, welcome to make an appointment
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square(Phase 2)
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,912 ft²
@4,969
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
North
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple
2
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square(Phase 2)
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 2,836 ft²
@4,513
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
North
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple
7
Open space in front of private entrance
Kowloon Bay
Kowloon
Gross Area: 4,177 ft²
@3,275
S & N Property Co.
Sell HKD$13.68 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
13
九龍灣地標-企業廣場
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square
Gross Area: 2,683 ft²
@4,025
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
4
Independent air-conditioned commercial building with a 4.2-meter ceiling height; familiar owner sell
Kowloon Bay
Capital Tower
Gross Area: 3,652 ft²
@6,024
Ching Fung Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$22 Millions
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
3
BEST CHOOSE
Kowloon Bay
Hope Sea Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 923 ft²
@3,359
Ka Shun Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
16
This Grade A building in the heart of East Kowloon is available for rent and sale. It can be subdivi
Kowloon Bay
Enterprise Square(Phase 3)
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 17,866 ft²
@6,197
Gamway Property Agency Limited Lok Fu Branch
Sell HKD$110.72 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
South east
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
1
2
3
4
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|