Mong Kok Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-04-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
61 results of property for sale
District select: Mong Kok
6
prime location next to Mong Kok MTR station
Mong Kok
Le Diamant
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,835 ft²
@8,447
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Mountain view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Roof top
Elegant
2
Independent full-layer return of 4% or more
Mong Kok
Prosperity Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 3,421 ft²
@6,200
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.21 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant
3
Mong Kok Core High-Rise Unit
Mong Kok
Ginza Plaza
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 4,357 ft²
@7,804
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34 Millions
Commercial Office
Simple
City view
Good view
1
The Zhipinghuo La Building has just been renovated. The photos are for reference only.
Mong Kok
Fuk Hong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,289 ft²
@3,863
Mercure Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
City view
Good view
Simple
8
Witty Commercial Building
Mong Kok
Witty Commercial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 285 ft²
@8,702
Sell HKD$2.48 Millions
Studio
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
5
Changming Building office building with independent toilets
Mong Kok
Cheong Ming Building
Gross Area: 322 ft²
@7,081
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Sell HKD$2.28 Millions
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant
7
MK WHOLE FLOOR
Mong Kok
Le Diamant
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,835 ft²
@8,719
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
Commercial Office
1
Owner urgently selling, welcome to negotiate price. Suitable for all businesses and tenants. 8500.
Mong Kok
Witty Commercial Building
Gross Area: 265 ft²
@7,170
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$1.9 Millions
Commercial Office
3
Sold near Mong Kok Station with lease
Mong Kok
Bright Way Tower
Gross Area: 750 ft²
@6,000
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant
3
Rarely seen, stable rental income
Mong Kok
Waterloo Plaza
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 502 ft²
@7,749
Brighthome Real Estates
Sell HKD$3.89 Millions
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
1
[Specializing in Baibaoli] [Strong Shop Upstairs] [Complete Offer!]
Mong Kok
Pakpolee Commercial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 279 ft²
@6,380
Shing Cheong Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$1.78 Millions
Studio
Commercial Office
1
Haojing Bamboo Plate - - Negotiate and it's done
Mong Kok
Ho King Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 151 ft²
@7,815
金譽物業代理有限公司
Sell HKD$1.18 Millions
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
7
Ultra-low price rarely found in 20 years, perfect for investment and personal use, the best choice
Mong Kok
Golden Name Commercial Building
Gross Area: 1,099 ft²
@5,914
Cosmopoltan Bond Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Studio
Commercial Office
Building view
24 hours Entrance
6
旺角 西洋菜南街 商廈頂樓連天台 超平售
Mong Kok
Pakpolee Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 275 ft²
@6,545
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
2
Lower-middle floor (near the elevator), for sale with lease, absolutely firm!
Mong Kok
Ho King Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 159 ft²
@7,547
Landmax Realty
Sell HKD$1.2 Millions
Commercial Office
1
2
3
4
5
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|