Island Centre Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2 results of property for sale
District select: Causeway Bay

Island Beverley Office blds.

Island Beverley, located at 1 Great George Street, Causeway Bay, for Commercial use, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See Island Beverley office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @9,381
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @9,287
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11