Chai Wan Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-07
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
32 results of property for sale
District select: Chai Wan
1
Sea view available at flat price
Chai Wan
Federal Centre
Gross Area: 4,158 ft²
@3,901
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.22 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
3
Rare three-phase 400A high-voltage electricity supply needed for food factory renovation; gas supply
Chai Wan
Hop Ming Factory Building
Gross Area: 4,864 ft²
@1,604
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
3
罕有地廠高樓底向大街可入車
Chai Wan
Hop Ming Factory Building
Gross Area: 3,637 ft²
@8,798
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$32 Millions
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
11
Chai Wan Typhoon Shelter offers stunning sea views, multiple functional studios, and independent war
Chai Wan
Yiko Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,791 ft²
@3,440
Union Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
✩【SweetHouse】✩ High-floor apartment with a bright and airy layout, 1 minute from the subway.
Chai Wan
Cheung Tat Centre
Gross Area: 1,191 ft²
@3,862
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
7
✩【SweetHouse】✩ Owner reluctantly selling, beautifully renovated, with open views.
Chai Wan
Kailey Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 562 ft²
@5,125
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
18
Nice decorated with sea views in Chai Wan are available for immediate sale
Chai Wan
Eight Commercial Tower
Gross Area: 3,537 ft²
@2,898
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$10.25 Millions
Industrial Building
Sea view
6
Hong Man Industrial Centre is close to the MRT station and is for sale at a low price
Chai Wan
Hong Man Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,132 ft²
@2,562
Saleable Area: 851 ft²
@3,408
Fortune Associates
Sell HKD$2.9 Millions
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
3
Exclusive high-rise apartment with sea view, welcome to negotiate the price, schedule an appointment
Chai Wan
Honour Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,184 ft²
@2,839
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
6
✿【Miss Feng Anju】✿ Open sea view, four squares and practical, high-rise bottom, suitable for STUDIO
Chai Wan
Cornell Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,511 ft²
@2,978
Saleable Area: 1,058 ft²
@4,253
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
8
✿Anju DONNA✿ Seriously for sale! Negotiable! Suitable for rental income or owner-occupancy
Chai Wan
Honour Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,683 ft²
@3,197
Saleable Area: 1,270 ft²
@4,236
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
North east
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
6
✿【DON DON】✿ A great deal on a renovated property, suitable for both owner-occupancy and investment.
Chai Wan
Paramount Building
Gross Area: 2,534 ft²
@3,228
Saleable Area: 1,774 ft²
@4,611
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.18 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
✿Anju DONNA✿ Seriously for sale! Negotiable! Suitable for rental income or owner-occupancy.
Chai Wan
Honour Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,359 ft²
@2,943
Saleable Area: 1,025 ft²
@3,902
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
North east
Industrial Building
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
20
FULL SEAVIEW GLASS WALL. FULL SEAVIEW GLASS CURTAIN WALL FREE TAX .Free Commission
Chai Wan
Paramount Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,754 ft²
@4,276
Saleable Area: 1,280 ft²
@5,859
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
22
The owner's seaside location features floor-to-ceiling windows, a rare and valuable property worth 1
Chai Wan
Paramount Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 3,508 ft²
@4,561
Saleable Area: 2,500 ft²
@6,400
Sell HKD$16 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
1
2
3
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|