Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

19 hours ago posted
Aberdeen World Fair Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @6,412
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @8,235
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
19 hours ago posted
South Horizons | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 30, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 679 ft² @11,487
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @14,312
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Luxury
19 hours ago posted
South Horizons | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 29, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 831 ft² @11,552
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @14,769
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
VR
20 hours ago posted
South Horizons | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,156 ft² @17,292
Saleable Area: 1,059 ft² @18,876
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 895 ft² @16,760
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @21,216
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium

Saleable Area: 850 ft² @19,765
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Mountain view
Terrace
Stanley Cypresswaver Villas | Room C1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 967 ft² @23,578
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
landlord
Apartment
Mountain view
Sea view
Outdoor Car Park
Include Powder Room
Wong Chuk Hang Marinella | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,141 ft² @22,612
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @28,197
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment

Saleable Area: 214 ft² @22,757
Sell HKD$4.87 Millions +
Mulitple Units
landlord
Apartment
Wang On
South Horizons | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 13A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,093 ft² @14,895
Saleable Area: 864 ft² @18,843
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.28 Millions
2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Ap Lei Chau Marina South | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,720 ft² @24,419
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$42 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
China Overseas
VR
Pok Fu Lam Villa Cecil | 洋房, Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,748 ft² @14,483
Saleable Area: 2,033 ft² @19,577
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
South Horizons | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 16

Gross Area: 799 ft² @11,890
Saleable Area: 621 ft² @15,298
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
City view
South Horizons | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 927 ft² @11,866
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @14,925
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Mountain view
Sea view
Stanley 33 Cape Road | Room J, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,168 ft² @19,571
Saleable Area: 2,382 ft² @26,029
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$62 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11