Wong Chuk Hang Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

71 results of property for sale
District select: Wong Chuk Hang
Wong Chuk Hang Marinella | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,141 ft² @22,612
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @28,197
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang Marinella | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,799 ft² @27,682
Saleable Area: 1,421 ft² @35,046
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Low Floor,TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 963 ft² @31,132
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$29.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Road King
Garden view
Good view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @14,190
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @26,720
Shine Home Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$26.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,799 ft² @25,503
Saleable Area: 1,421 ft² @32,287
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$45.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @30,000
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Road King
Garden view
Mountain view
Building view
VR
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit H,Mid Floor,Tower 1A,South Land, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @24,385
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.56 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Road King
Simple
4 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1(1B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 972 ft² @27,572
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Road King
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 747 ft² @25,435
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @26,640
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Road King
Elegant
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit H,High Floor,Tower 5,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 489 ft² @26,380
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Road King
Elegant
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 3,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @25,862
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Road King
Elegant
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 5,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 770 ft² @27,273
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Road King
Elegant
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 5,Blue Coast II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 537 ft² @27,933
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Road King
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22