No: 52571 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 29.98 Millions
( RMB 26.42 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$11.99 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
963 ft² ( 89.5 m² )
Unit Price: @31,132 ( RMB @295,325 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Southside Blue Coast
HK Island Wong Chuk Hang
Block and Unit: Low Floor(6-17|38/F),TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast
Building age: 4 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.11 Heung Yip Road
|
|
Nam Long Shan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Long Shan Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yan's Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 1 (1a), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-18 Market Info 1 Room |
386ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$23,316
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 1 (1a), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-18 Market Info 1 Room |
386ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$23,316
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
796ft² |
HKD$19.88 M
@
$24,975
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
796ft² |
HKD$19.88 M
@
$24,975
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, 42/F, Tower 2(2a) Southland, South Land
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
584ft² |
HKD$17.95 M
@
$30,735
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, 30/F, Tower 1(1a) Southland, South Land
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
1,292ft² |
HKD$42.78 M
@
$33,111
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, 35/F, Tower 1(1a) Southland, South Land
2026-05-05 Land Registry Carpark |
1,292ft² |
HKD$45.7 M
@
$35,372
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 2a, Blue Coast
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
728ft² |
HKD$19.18 M
@
$26,346
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 2a, Blue Coast
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
728ft² |
HKD$19.18 M
@
$26,346
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 2 (2a), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
737ft² |
HKD$18.2 M
@
$24,695
|
- |