Pok Fu Lam Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

49 results of property for sale
District select: Pok Fu Lam
3 days ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Fulham Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK GH

Saleable Area: 1,560 ft²
Blossom Consultant Limited
Price Negotiable
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @11,197
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @13,212
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 535 ft² @8,972
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @10,300
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK H-15,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @9,510
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @11,224
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @10,951
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @12,925
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Good view
2 days ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,544 ft² @21,373
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,345 ft² @10,037
Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @11,509
Aa Property Auctioneers Ltd.
Open bid HKD$13.5 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Auction Property
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-18,BUILDING, Low Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @11,800
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 833 ft² @9,880
Saleable Area: 705 ft² @11,674
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Pok Fu Lam La Clare Mansion | Unit B1,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @16,000
Saleable Area: 1,602 ft² @17,478
Links Realty Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK H-14,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @8,357
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @9,864
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hongkong Land

Gross Area: 518 ft² @10,097
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @11,913
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.23 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hongkong Land

Gross Area: 694 ft² @9,294
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @10,969
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-4,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @9,826
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @11,595
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.09 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chun Fai Yuen | Room 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,240 ft² @16,935
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
Apartment
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22