Pok Fu Lam Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

49 results of property for sale
District select: Pok Fu Lam
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Low Floor,BLOCK H-9,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @9,884
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @11,663
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$5.12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 535 ft² @9,944
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @11,416
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$5.32 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Y. Y. Mansions | Unit C2,High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @12,966
Saleable Area: 1,112 ft² @16,906
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
VR
Pok Fu Lam Villas Sorrento | Unit D, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @21,560
Saleable Area: 2,012 ft² @27,336
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Pok Fu Lam Y. Y. Mansions | Unit B2,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @10,207
Saleable Area: 1,112 ft² @13,309
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Pok Fu Lam La Mer | Unit A, Low Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 2,185 ft² @17,391
Saleable Area: 1,636 ft² @23,227
Links Realty Limited
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-8,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @7,608
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @8,980
Winful Property Company
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Pok Fu Lam Villas Sorrento | Unit D, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,746 ft² @16,495
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @20,616
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Clubhouse
Balcony
Good school zone
Maid bedroom
Sea view
Pok Fu Lam Villa Cecil | 洋房, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,860 ft² @13,636
Saleable Area: 2,116 ft² @18,431
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$39 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK H-5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @10,039
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @11,845
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Mountain view
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Royalton | Haofeng Ii

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @13,829
Saleable Area: 1,184 ft² @20,439
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Pok Fu Lam Y. Y. Mansions | Unit A1,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @10,286
Saleable Area: 1,313 ft² @13,709
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pok Fu Lam Bisney Terrace | Unit F, Mid Floor, Bisney Court, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,129 ft² @14,615
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @17,974
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
Apartment
Elegant
Pok Fu Lam King's Court | Full Floor, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @20,000
Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @23,742
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-11,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @10,634
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @12,551
Capital-in Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hongkong Land
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22