No: C985045 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.12 Millions
( RMB 4.51 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.54 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
518 ft² ( 48.1 m²)
Unit Price: @9,884 ( RMB @93,778 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
439 ft² ( 40.8 m² )
Unit Price: @11,663 ( RMB @110,657 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Chi Fu Fa Yuen BUILDING
HK Island Pok Fu Lam
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|27/F),BLOCK H-9,BUILDING
Building age: 47 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
9 Chi Fu Road
|
|
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Tennis Court, Chi Fu Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fu Ming Yuen, Chi Fu Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chi Fu( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Chi Fu Fa Yuen
|
Flat F, 13/F, Block H-14
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
588ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$10,204
|
- |
|
Chi Fu Fa Yuen
|
Flat D, 14/F, Block H-19
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$11,617
|
+ 13.3% |
|
Chi Fu Fa Yuen
|
Flat E, 10/F, Block H-16
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$5.37 M
@
$12,228
|
- 23.9% |
|
Chi Fu Fa Yuen
|
Flat A, 12/F, Block H-18
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$5.05 M
@
$11,503
|
- |
|
Chi Fu Fa Yuen
|
Flat H, 13/F, Block H-14
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$12,027
|
+ 142.2% |
|
Chi Fu Fa Yuen
|
Flat G, 16/F, Block H-17
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
588ft² |
HKD$7.05 M
@
$11,990
|
- |
|
Chi Fu Fa Yuen
|
Flat A, 4/F, Block H-19
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$4.91 M
@
$11,185
|
+ 289.7% |
|
Chi Fu Fa Yuen
|
Flat H, 10/F, Block H-5
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$2.5 M
@
$5,695
|
+ 20.2% |
|
Chi Fu Fa Yuen
|
Flat D, 9/F, Block H-1
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$5.35 M
@
$12,182
|
+ 52.8% |
|
Chi Fu Fa Yuen
|
Flat A, Low, Fu Lai Yuen ( Block - 1 )
2026-04-24 Market Info 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$5.3 M
@
$12,073
|
- |