Chi Fu Fa Yuen Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

21 results of property for sale
District select: Pok Fu Lam, Shouson Hill, Baguio Villa, Southern District, Repulse Bay, Tai Tam, Stanley, South Horizons, ParkView

Chi Fu Fa Yuen Estate

Chi Fu Fa Yuen located at 1-20 Chi Fu Road. It including 20 building and 7 Houses and provides 4,328 units in total.

See Chi Fu Fa Yuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK H-5,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @10,386
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @12,255
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Good view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK H-15,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @9,510
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @11,224
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @10,951
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @12,925
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Good view
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @11,197
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @13,212
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Low Floor,BLOCK H-9,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @9,884
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @11,663
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$5.12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK H-5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @11,197
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @13,212
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-8,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @7,608
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @8,980
Winful Property Company
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 518 ft² @10,039
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @11,845
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Mountain view
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-11,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @10,634
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @12,551
Capital-in Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Low Floor,BLOCK H-14,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @10,039
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @11,845
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK H-14,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @8,905
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @10,510
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | High Floor,BLOCK H-20,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,009 ft² @19,277
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @23,018
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$19.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK H-4,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @10,521
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @12,415
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$5.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Good view
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-12,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 588 ft² @12,381
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Luxury
Mountain view
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK H-20,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,009 ft² @19,326
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @23,077
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hongkong Land
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11