Pok Fu Lam Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

48 results of property for sale
District select: Pok Fu Lam
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK H-14,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @8,905
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @10,510
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 535 ft² @10,617
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @12,189
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @21,560
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | High Floor,BLOCK H-20,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,009 ft² @19,277
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @23,018
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$19.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK H-4,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @10,521
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @12,415
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$5.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Good view
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Y. Y. Mansions | Unit B2,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @10,207
Saleable Area: 1,112 ft² @13,309
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pok Fu Lam Royalton | Haofeng Ii, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @13,829
Saleable Area: 1,184 ft² @20,439
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Pok Fu Lam Villas Sorrento | Unit C, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,432 ft² @17,807
Saleable Area: 1,146 ft² @22,251
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-12,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 588 ft² @12,381
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Luxury
Mountain view
Pok Fu Lam Y. Y. Mansions | Unit C2,High Floor,BLOCK C

Saleable Area: 1,112 ft² @14,388
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK H-20,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,009 ft² @19,326
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @23,077
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hongkong Land

Saleable Area: 2,454 ft² @16,626
Happy Properties
Sell HKD$40.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Maid bedroom
Sea view
Pok Fu Lam Villa Cecil | 洋房, Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,748 ft² @14,483
Saleable Area: 2,033 ft² @19,577
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Terrace
Sea view
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK H-7,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @10,519
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @12,415
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Luxury
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK H-1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @10,811
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @12,756
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22