Western Style Bldg Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3,671 results of property for sale
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 861 ft² @24,390
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @32,813
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Ho Man Tin Regal Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10,817
Saleable Area: 978 ft² @13,272
Win Ka Property Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
International Gp
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Mong Kok Lee Kwan Building | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 506 ft² @8,498
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @19,839
Right Move Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
K. Wah
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 252 ft² @13,889
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Terrace
Good school zone
Mong Kok Hung Wai Building | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 429 ft² @13,986
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @20,000
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @12,162
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @16,605
Gold Sea Property Co
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
Good view

Gross Area: 540 ft² @9,630
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @12,411
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
With tenant agreement
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby