New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,757 results of property for sale
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @6,876
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @9,990
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Jade Grove | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,452 ft² @9,788
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Balcony
Roof top
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 511 ft²
Saleable Area: 431 ft²
Uni-power Property Consultants Limited
Price Negotiable
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Deerhill Bay | Whole Block, House No. 21, Deerhill Avenue

Gross Area: 3,361 ft² @22,315
Saleable Area: 2,908 ft² @25,791
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$75 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2 (LE POINT)

Gross Area: 674 ft² @12,611
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @16,899
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Shatin Lucky Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK D2

Gross Area: 440 ft² @11,091
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @14,023
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 10,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 506 ft² @15,415
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Balcony
Yuen Long Hava | Unit H,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @15,052
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kerry
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 9A

Saleable Area: 775 ft² @11,742
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Great Eagle
Garden view
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
VR
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @15,535
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @14,171
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
1 Bedroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Clear Water Bay Ha Yeung Village | Going To The Ocean

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @11,429
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$24 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NB,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE II

Gross Area: 1,102 ft² @12,432
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @16,271
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,929
Takshing Property
Sell HKD$3.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Village House
Tai Wo Serenity Park | High Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 880 ft² @9,432
Saleable Area: 679 ft² @12,224
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11