Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,407 results of property for sale
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.3 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 940 ft² @7,426
Saleable Area: 685 ft² @10,190
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.35 BROADWAY,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @8,333
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @11,236
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Mid Floor,NO.104 BROADWAY,PHASE 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @9,429
Saleable Area: 1,327 ft² @12,434
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,High Floor,NO.21 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 860 ft² @8,709
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @11,721
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.49 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @17,010
San Kong Property Co
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Hung Hom Baker Residences | High Floor,8 Baker Court

Gross Area: 361 ft² @9,363
Saleable Area: 245 ft² @13,796
C21 Ai Property
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Ngau Chi Wan King Shan Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @7,475
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @8,937
Full-mark Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Diamond Hill Galaxia | Unit 7,Low Floor,TOWER E

Gross Area: 656 ft² @12,348
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @15,667
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Wheelock
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @15,681
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Yau Ma Tei Shun Fung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 345 ft² @9,797
Saleable Area: 248 ft² @13,629
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,551 ft² @28,538
Saleable Area: 1,963 ft² @37,086
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$72.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
San Po Kong Rhythm Garden | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 506 ft² @10,237
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @12,019
Gamway Property Agency Limited Rhythm Garden Branch
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,755 ft² @20,513
Saleable Area: 1,364 ft² @26,393
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Giovane | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 224 ft² @17,857
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Siu Cheong Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @8,848
Saleable Area: 255 ft² @12,353
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11