Olympic Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

394 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic
3 days ago posted
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 897 ft² @18,395
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @24,812
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 897 ft² @18,395
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @24,812
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Olympic One Silversea | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,006 ft² @21,869
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @28,169
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 897 ft² @18,395
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @24,812
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
VR
3 days ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 982 ft² @16,599
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @22,117
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$16.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Building view
City view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,011 ft² @18,299
Saleable Area: 756 ft² @24,471
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Building view
City view
Simple
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 617 ft² @14,263
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @18,565
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @14,468
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @19,291
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Olympic Charming Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 14

Gross Area: 505 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @11,717
Dragon Of Tang Palace Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.05 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Home Ownership
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Low Floor,TOWER 6A

Gross Area: 1,640 ft² @18,293
Saleable Area: 1,309 ft² @22,918
Haven Property Agency
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Olympic Fu | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 203 ft² @6,650
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Sell HKD$1.35 Millions
Studio
West
Apartment
Sole Agent
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @15,139
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @19,211
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @19,695
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @24,618
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic One Silversea | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,002 ft² @17,415
Saleable Area: 746 ft² @23,391
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$17.45 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 742 ft² @16,173
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @21,390
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22