Harbour Green #3847411 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847411
No: SA347690 (by agent)

Olympic Harbour Green [Agency Ads]
Unit D,High Floor(46-56|56/F),Tower 6
Nil

nil

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#87
Include Powder Room
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.98 Millions ( RMB 10.61 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.59 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
621 ft² ( 57.7 m²)
Unit Price: @19,291 ( RMB @183,825 /m² )
Saleable Area
478 ft² ( 44.4 m² )
Unit Price: @25,063 ( RMB @238,826 /m² )
Estate
Harbour Green
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(46-56|56/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 19 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom, Include Powder Room
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Sham Mong Road
Chung Wui Street Tai Kok Tsui( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chung Wui Street, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Harbour Green( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-049822
Sell: 165 Rental: 131

Contact

Bonny Tsui

Personal License Number: S-493544

Tel:  852-91931xxx

Harbour Green - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Harbour Green | Flat H, 42/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
482ft²
HKD$8.91 M
@ $18,485
+ 68.1%
Harbour Green | Flat B, 51/F, Tower 5
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$9.43 M
@ $19,890
+ 164.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $20,124
-
Harbour Green | Flat A, 49/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
482ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $19,295
+ 78.2%
Harbour Green | Flat F, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-05-04
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,689ft²
HKD$33.5 M
@ $19,834
+ 95.9%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
HKD$8.91 M
@ $18,485
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$8.75 M
@ $18,460
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $18,776
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $18,798
-
Harbour Green | Flat C, 42/F, Tower 6
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
541ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $19,039
+ 130.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.