Olympic Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

395 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 742 ft² @16,173
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @21,390
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,117 ft² @17,726
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @24,265
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 747 ft² @13,226
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @17,996
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @20,078
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @25,624
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @17,857
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @23,753
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
VR
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 816 ft² @16,544
Saleable Area: 609 ft² @22,167
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Good view
Olympic Charming Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 13

Gross Area: 694 ft² @9,726
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @11,402
Smiles Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$6.75 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Olympic Charming Garden | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 13

Gross Area: 694 ft² @9,755
Century 21 Home Fantasy Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.77 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Olympic Charming Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 568 ft² @10,352
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @12,149
Dragon Of Tang Palace Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Home Ownership
Luxury
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 836 ft² @14,569
Saleable Area: 609 ft² @20,000
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,017 ft² @15,044
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @20,079
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,016
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @20,191
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @20,078
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @25,624
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 744 ft² @14,785
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @20,000
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 866 ft² @13,857
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @18,547
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22