Olympic Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

395 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 599 ft² @15,192
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @20,358
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Nan Fung
Simple
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,326 ft² @24,133
Saleable Area: 1,025 ft² @31,220
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @16,711
Saleable Area: 560 ft² @22,321
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
VR
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @20,078
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @25,624
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @19,143
Saleable Area: 1,091 ft² @24,565
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @15,426
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @20,567
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,690 ft² @24,142
Saleable Area: 1,294 ft² @31,530
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$40.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 673 ft² @15,201
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @20,338
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.23 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 621 ft² @19,002
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @24,686
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @13,963
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @18,650
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 617 ft² @14,263
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @18,565
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 747 ft² @13,788
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @18,761
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 943 ft² @15,779
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @21,410
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Olympic Hampton Place | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 590 ft² @13,017
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @17,778
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Olympic One Silversea | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @19,704
Saleable Area: 943 ft² @25,451
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$24 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22