Olympic Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

395 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic
Olympic One Silversea | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @19,704
Saleable Area: 943 ft² @25,451
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$24 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 897 ft² @17,614
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @23,759
Hong Kong Property Serices (agency) Ltd
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Olympic The Long Beach | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 743 ft² @13,903
Saleable Area: 556 ft² @18,579
Joyful Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$10.33 Millions +
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 864 ft² @17,940
Saleable Area: 643 ft² @24,106
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Nan Fung
VR
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @16,711
Saleable Area: 560 ft² @22,321
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions +
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
VR
.
Olympic Hampton Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 616 ft² @11,981
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @16,078
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 866 ft² @16,166
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @21,638
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @20,078
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @25,624
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @17,356
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @21,880
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic The Long Beach | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 752 ft² @17,021
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @22,575
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Olympic Charming Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 13

Gross Area: 505 ft² @12,653
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @14,826
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.39 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @15,534
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @21,381
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino

Gross Area: 618 ft² @15,534
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @21,381
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @13,537
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @18,082
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @16,155
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @21,694
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.63 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment