Olympic Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

394 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 702 ft² @18,234
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @23,660
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Park Avenue | Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 645 ft² @13,643
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @18,763
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions +
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 943 ft² @15,779
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @21,410
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Olympic The Long Beach | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @20,065
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @25,607
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$30.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Harbour Green | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 621 ft² @17,391
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @22,594
Kai Tak Hub Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 747 ft² @13,373
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @18,197
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung

Gross Area: 747 ft² @13,373
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @18,197
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 728 ft² @12,775
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @17,002
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 744 ft² @14,651
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @19,818
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6A

Gross Area: 1,640 ft² @18,287
Saleable Area: 1,309 ft² @22,911
All In One Property Limited
Sell HKD$29.99 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Building view
Simple
Sole Agent
Olympic One Silversea | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,002 ft² @17,415
Saleable Area: 746 ft² @23,391
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$17.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 599 ft² @15,025
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @20,134
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions +
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Simple
Garden view
City view
Good view
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @21,382
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @27,288
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @15,957
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @20,249
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic Hampton Place | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @13,322
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @19,014
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22