Olympic Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

394 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic
Olympic Harbour Green | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 702 ft² @15,670
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @20,333
Proway Relocation & Real Estate Services Ltd
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,079 ft² @15,885
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @21,005
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @17,112
Saleable Area: 560 ft² @22,857
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @17,857
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @23,753
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK), High Floor

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @15,459
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @20,592
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
3 hours ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 943 ft² @15,748
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @21,367
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$14.85 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
21 hours ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,079 ft² @16,126
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @21,324
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
1 day ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,456 ft² @17,857
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @23,360
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Good view
1 day ago posted
Olympic One Silversea | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 898 ft² @17,817
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @24,060
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 702 ft² @17,094
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @22,181
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
City view
VR
1 day ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 728 ft² @13,393
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @17,824
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
3 days ago posted
Olympic Charming Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 18

Gross Area: 505 ft² @9,663
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @11,323
Kong Wai Property
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @14,071
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @18,987
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @14,362
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @19,149
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @29,221
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @36,936
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22