Olympic Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

391 results of property for sale
District select: Olympic
Olympic The Hermitage | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,552 ft² @53,995
Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @70,717
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$83.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 747 ft² @13,373
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @18,197
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Island Harbourview | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 876 ft² @13,470
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @18,295
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Welcome University's Student
Olympic Charming Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 13

Gross Area: 694 ft² @9,510
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @11,149
Smile Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 743 ft² @13,930
Saleable Area: 556 ft² @18,615
Joyful Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$10.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Charming Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 12

Gross Area: 694 ft² @10,303
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @12,078
Dragon Of Tang Palace Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.15 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Olympic Charming Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 694 ft² @9,438
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @11,064
Dragon Of Tang Palace Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6.55 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Home Ownership
Luxury
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 621 ft² @19,002
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @24,686
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
VR
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 645 ft² @14,729
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @20,256
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Elegant
Olympic Harbour Green | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 702 ft² @17,094
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @22,181
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @17,857
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @23,753
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Island Harbourview | Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @17,586
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @23,537
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
City view
Elegant
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 702 ft² @16,809
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @21,811
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Olympic Harbour Green | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 702 ft² @15,670
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @20,333
Proway Relocation & Real Estate Services Ltd
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,079 ft² @15,885
Saleable Area: 816 ft² @21,005
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22