Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37,518 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
2 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Harbour View Garden | High Floor,TOWER III

Gross Area: 539 ft² @15,770
Saleable Area: 405 ft² @20,988
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Kwun Hei Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 807 ft² @7,906
Saleable Area: 601 ft² @10,616
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Home Ownership
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok 387 Reclamation Street | 387, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @8,202
Katin Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$3.65 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Summit Terrace | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 580 ft² @10,862
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @14,858
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 739 ft² @26,793
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @35,676
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 933 ft² @25,188
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @12,974
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @16,936
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T2A TOWER 2,GRAND AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 595 ft² @23,193
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Diamond Hill Lung Poon Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 827 ft² @7,956
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @10,202
Hoi Lok Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
City view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
North Point Lime Habitat | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 961 ft² @15,401
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @20,499
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Mountain view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Champion House | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @11,624
Full On Property Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,LOTUS,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,237 ft² @19,402
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @21,544
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Domus | Whole Block, Casa Regalia

Saleable Area: 1,986 ft² @9,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Paliburg
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Moonway Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 620 ft² @10,000
景泰物業顧問有限公司
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Chai Wan Moon Wah House | Unit 7,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @9,317
Sell HKD$3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11