Lake Silver Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

80 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Lake Silver Estate

Build on top of Wu Kwai Sha station of Ma On Shan and developed by Sino Group. This project already flat in take from the end of 2009 and compose by 7 buildings including 2,169 units. Major in large units. 2 rooms units above 700 sq ft and set with special units such as connect unit, duplex unit, joined rooftop unit etc.

See Lake Silver estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,646
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,305
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,646
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,305
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,646
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,305
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,416 ft² @11,796
Saleable Area: 1,856 ft² @15,356
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @11,741
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @15,486
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,646
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,305
Century 21 Goodwin Property Bayshore
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Mid Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,646
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,305
Century 21 Goodwin Property Bayshore
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 720 ft² @12,083
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @15,789
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 711 ft² @12,068
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,860
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 2,416 ft²
Saleable Area: 1,856 ft²
Ricacorp Properties
Price Negotiable
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,319 ft² @12,737
Saleable Area: 1,001 ft² @16,783
Century 21 Goodwin Property Bayshore
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 711 ft² @12,068
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,860
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
VR
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, High Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @12,068
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,860
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,203 ft² @12,452
Saleable Area: 919 ft² @16,300
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 909 ft² @12,409
Saleable Area: 690 ft² @16,348
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11