Domus Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long

Domus Estate

Domus located in No. 65, 67A, 67B, 69B, 71A, 71B, 73A, 73B, 75A, 75B, 77A, 77B, 79A-79F, 81, 83A-83G, 85A-85D, 87A-87E and 89 Tan Kwai Tsuen Road. The developer is Paliburg Group and Regal Hotels Group. It provides 134 units in total.133 units are studio and 1 is one room. The project also provide Cosa Regalia which contains 36 houses, the area is 2,136 to 4,497 square feet.

See Domus estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Domus | Whole Block, Casa Regalia

Saleable Area: 1,986 ft² @8,988
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.85 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
Yuen Long Domus | Whole Block, Casa Regalia

Saleable Area: 2,213 ft² @8,586
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Paliburg
Yuen Long Domus | Whole Block, Casa Regalia

Saleable Area: 1,986 ft² @9,063
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
19 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Domus | Whole Block, Casa Regalia

Saleable Area: 1,986 ft² @9,063
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Paliburg
Yuen Long Domus | Whole Block, No. 79F Tan Kwai, Casa Regalia

Saleable Area: 1,986 ft² @9,063
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Paliburg
Elegant
Yuen Long Domus | Whole Block, Casa Regalia

Saleable Area: 2,536 ft² @9,464
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Roof top
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Domus | Whole Block, Casa Regalia

Saleable Area: 2,213 ft² @8,586
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
House
Paliburg
Simple
Yuen Long Domus | Whole Block, Casa Regalia

Saleable Area: 2,536 ft² @13,328
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Paliburg
Yuen Long Domus | Mid Floor,尚築,DOMUS, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 244 ft² @12,295
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Paliburg

Saleable Area: 1,986 ft² @9,063
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Paliburg

Saleable Area: 1,986 ft² @9,063
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Paliburg
Yuen Long Domus | Whole Block, No. 87C Tan Kwai, Casa Regalia

Saleable Area: 2,013 ft² @9,935
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Yuen Long Domus | House

Saleable Area: 2,030 ft² @11,232
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Yuen Long Domus | Whole Block, Casa Regalia

Saleable Area: 2,013 ft² @10,432
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Paliburg
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11