Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37,135 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @17,799
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor,TOWER 19,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,863 ft² @27,912
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$52 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
3 days ago posted
Tai Wo La Fontaine | High Floor,TOWER A

Gross Area: 953 ft² @10,367
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @13,684
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Hemera | Unit RC,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 743 ft² @13,459
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Good view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 578 ft² @12,941
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @17,156
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | High Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @12,162
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
Good view
3 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Centrepoint | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,053 ft² @16,144
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @22,880
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK D2

Gross Area: 563 ft² @10,622
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @13,499
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Chinachem
`
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Uptown Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 739 ft² @12,016
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @14,392
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Kam Lok Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @9,474
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @12,500
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Tonnochy Towers | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @10,067
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @12,207
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @21,145
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Terrace
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Low Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 183 ft² @14,699
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$2.69 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | High Floor,BLOCK 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 395 ft² @12,354
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @14,924
Good Harvest Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted