Napa #3853830 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853830
No: S011634 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa [Agency Ads]
High Floor,Tower 6,大廈
❁Jinhui Real Estate❁ Is Offering A Discounted Two-Bedroom Apartment With A Kitchen In The Southeast

Address: 88 So Kwun Wat Road Date of Occupancy: September 2017 Number of Blocks: 67 Total Units: 460
School District: Primary: 71; Secondary: Tuen Mun District; Management Company: Harlequin Property Management Limited; Developer: Wheelock Properties. Owners are welcome to entrust their properties to our company for listing. Please feel free to share this with your friends! Give it a like!
Please follow our Facebook page (金辉地产) and Instagram page (kamfaiproperty). Our company will process your ...

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#69
View
Decoration
Good view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.58 Millions ( RMB 4.04 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.37 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
468 ft² ( 43.5 m² )
Unit Price: @9,786 ( RMB @92,889 /m² )
Estate
Napa Building
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: High Floor,TOWER 6,大廈
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
88 So Kwun Wat Road
So Kwun Wat Sub-station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
So Kwun Wat Sub-station, So Kwun Wat Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwun Chui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, Shop No.11-12, Hang Fuk Building, No.45-77 Castle Peak Road, Tuen Mun, N.t.
Company License Number: E-139772-A000
Sell: 20 Rental: 25
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.

Contact

Owina Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-303193

Tel:  852-21190xxx

Tel:  852-60981xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Oliver Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: E-385719

Tel:  852-21190xxx

Tel:  852-60921xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Napa - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
811ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $10,234
-
2026-03-30
Land Registry
458ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $9,389
- 14.1%
2026-03-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
459ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $9,368
-
2026-03-03
Land Registry
524ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,634
- 24.8%
2026-02-03
Land Registry
2,040ft²
HKD$19.28 M
@ $9,451
- 47.4%
2026-01-21
Land Registry
460ft²
HKD$4.08 M
@ $8,870
- 20.3%
2025-12-22
Land Registry
827ft²
HKD$8.02 M
@ $9,698
- 8.6%
2025-11-21
Land Registry
507ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $8,876
- 18.2%
2025-11-18
Land Registry
507ft²
HKD$4.56 M
@ $8,994
- 19.1%
2025-10-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
507ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $8,876
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.