NAPA Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

NAPA Estate

The developer of NAPA is Wheelock. It includes 60 Houses and 5 Towers and provides 460 units.The area of stratified apartment from 437 to 1,354 square feet and the area of House is from 1,763 to 2,884 square feet.

See NAPA estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | Whole Block,HOUSE D20,洋房

Saleable Area: 1,763 ft² @13,035
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,大廈, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @9,141
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | High Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @9,786
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | High Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @9,786
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Clubhouse
Balcony
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,763 ft² @13,046
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,763 ft² @13,046
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | High Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @9,786
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,大廈, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 830 ft² @8,675
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
Apartment
Wheelock
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | High Floor,TOWER 5A,大廈

Saleable Area: 458 ft² @12,009
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | Whole Block,HOUSE D20,洋房

Saleable Area: 1,763 ft² @13,432
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$23.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,061 ft² @12,858
Trust Property
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,061 ft² @12,858
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,763 ft² @13,046
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,763 ft² @13,046
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,061 ft² @12,858
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22