Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37,328 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
18 minutes ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SC,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,103 ft² @15,413
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @20,142
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
29 minutes ago posted
Mong Kok Cheong Ming Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @8,515
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @10,428
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
34 minutes ago posted
Wan Chai Hung Yip Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @6,462
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @8,750
Glory Property
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view
54 minutes ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 8,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @13,220
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @15,938
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
Elegant
1 hour ago posted
Shaukeiwan Wah Po Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 363 ft² @10,138
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @14,661
Cheung Fook Properties Agency
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
1 hour ago posted
Prince Edward Welland Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @9,494
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @13,975
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
1 hour ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit C,Mid Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 235 ft² @15,234
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
1 hour ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @20,095
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Good view
Garden view
2 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Convention Plaza | Unit 4,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,872 ft² @19,167
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @25,629
Million Property
Sell HKD$35.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Yau Tong Peninsula East | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,033 ft² @17,425
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Indoor Car Park
2 hours ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,263 ft² @8,709
Saleable Area: 997 ft² @11,033
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
2 hours ago posted
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,204 ft² @18,189
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$21.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
2 hours ago posted
North Point Lime Habitat | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 961 ft² @15,401
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @20,499
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
3 hours ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Tsz On Court | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @9,244
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @12,644
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
Po Lam The Pinnacle | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 742 ft² @8,733
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @10,964
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11