No: N000377 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.58 Millions
( RMB 3.16 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.07 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
235 ft² ( 21.8 m² )
Unit Price: @15,234 ( RMB @144,755 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Novo Land Phase 1A
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(15-25|35/F),Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 An Po Road
|
|
Ching Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land, Yan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Novo Land
|
Flat D, High, Fiskars Tower 1, Phase 3b
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$5.9 M
@
$13,594
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat D, High, Fiskars Tower 1, Phase 3b
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$5.9 M
@
$13,594
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat A1, 7/F, Dragor Tower 1
2026-05-19 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
862ft² |
HKD$12.32 M
@
$14,290
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat D, 22/F, Dragor Tower 2
2026-05-18 Land Registry STUDIO Rooms |
259ft² |
HKD$3.39 M
@
$13,089
|
+ 5.4% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat K, 6/F, Elverum Tower 2
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
248ft² |
HKD$3.28 M
@
$13,226
|
- - |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat A1, 11/F, Arreso Tower 2
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
703ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$10,669
|
- 21.1% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, Middle, Elverum Tower 1, Phase 1a
2026-05-15 Market Info |
236ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$14,195
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, Middle, Elverum Tower 1, Phase 1a
2026-05-15 Market Info |
236ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$14,195
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat H, 8/F, Dragor Tower 2
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$5.65 M
@
$12,697
|
+ 14.5% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, 16/F, Elverum Tower 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
235ft² |
HKD$3.33 M
@
$14,170
|
- 4.5% |
|
|
|
| codymanlung | |
| Hello%20Au%20Yeung%20Man%20Lung%20Cody%20%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Novo%20Land%20Sell%20HKD%243.58%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3855769%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3855769%3Ft%3D1779255929%20%20 | |