LP10 Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

66 results of property for sale
District select: The Lohas

LP10 Estate

LP 10 is phase X of LOHAS Park which developed by Nan Fung Group. It located at No.1 Lohas Park Road, Tseung Kwan O. It consists of 2 Towers. It provides 893 units. Area from 447 to 3,928 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and store room, 3-bedroom with suite and maid suite, 4-bedroom ensuite and maid suite, 4-bedroom with 4 suites and maid suite, 5-bedroom with 5 suites and maid suite.

See LP10 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

NIL
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-A)

Saleable Area: 1,997 ft² @23,936
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$47.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-B)

Saleable Area: 796 ft² @18,216
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Clubhouse
Balcony
MTR nearby
Simple
Sea view
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B)

Saleable Area: 488 ft² @15,369
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 857 ft² @17,503
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,526 ft² @18,873
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Elegant
17 hours ago posted
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 1,205 ft² @16,598
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sea view
17 hours ago posted
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-A)

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @19,990
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.03 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
20 hours ago posted
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-A)

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @17,658
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,204 ft² @18,189
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$21.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @14,669
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-B)

Saleable Area: 796 ft² @18,216
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
Simple
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B)

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @14,258
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 1,203 ft² @20,116
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sea view
The Lohas Lp10 | Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B)

Saleable Area: 488 ft² @15,369
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 1,205 ft² @16,598
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22