LP10 Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

60 results of property for sale
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

LP10 Estate

LP 10 is phase X of LOHAS Park which developed by Nan Fung Group. It located at No.1 Lohas Park Road, Tseung Kwan O. It consists of 2 Towers. It provides 893 units. Area from 447 to 3,928 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and store room, 3-bedroom with suite and maid suite, 4-bedroom ensuite and maid suite, 4-bedroom with 4 suites and maid suite, 5-bedroom with 5 suites and maid suite.

See LP10 estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
The Lohas Lp10 | Low Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-B)

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @14,463
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Elegant
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B)

Saleable Area: 880 ft² @14,545
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 1,203 ft² @18,204
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
VR
The Lohas Lp10 | Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-A)

Saleable Area: 1,526 ft² @17,038
Ceo Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$26 Millions
Apartment
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 921 ft²
Midland Realty
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
.
The Lohas Lp10 | Low Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 1,205 ft² @16,598
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Good view
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B)

Saleable Area: 880 ft² @17,045
Midland Property
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @14,669
Midland Property
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-B)

Saleable Area: 796 ft² @18,216
Midland Property
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @14,669
Midland Property
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B)

Saleable Area: 488 ft² @15,164
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 1,203 ft² @20,366
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sea view
VR
The Lohas Lp10 | Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B)

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @14,648
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
The Lohas Lp10 | Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B)

Saleable Area: 488 ft² @13,730
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 1,203 ft² @20,116
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11