Tsz On Court #3855651 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855651
No: M252002741 (by agent)

Wong Tai Sin Tsz On Court [Agency Ads]
Unit 7,Mid Floor(11-20|38/F),Block A, Middle Floor
兩房梗廚! 雅裝開楊! 誠意求售!

兩房梗廚! 雅裝開楊! 誠意求售!

Apartment
Home Ownership
Top Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#19
View
Decoration
Good view
City view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.5 Millions ( RMB 4.86 Millions )
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.65 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
595 ft² ( 55.3 m²)
Unit Price: @9,244 ( RMB @87,838 /m² )
Saleable Area
435 ft² ( 40.4 m² )
Unit Price: @12,644 ( RMB @120,145 /m² )
Estate
Tsz On Court
Kowloon Wong Tai Sin
Block and Unit: Unit 7,Mid Floor(11-20|38/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 29 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 Yan Wah Street
Tsz Man Estate, Tsz Wan Shan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsz On Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ching Hong House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kai Tak, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 1
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Lai Pui Fung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-610988

Tel:  852-97002xxx

Tsz On Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
421ft²
HKD$3.65 M
@ $8,670
+ 33.7%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
Gross 748ft²
HKD$4.4 M
@ $5,882
+ 282.6%
Tsz On Court | Flat 6, 3/F, Block A
2026-05-07
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$4.53 M
@ $10,342
- 14.2%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
Gross 820ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $7,780
+ 205.6%
2026-02-09
Land Registry
Gross 748ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $5,749
-
2026-01-26
Land Registry
Gross 598ft²
HKD$3.09 M
@ $5,167
-
2025-12-23
Land Registry
606ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $9,323
-
2025-12-12
Land Registry
Gross 742ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $6,065
+ 109.3%
Tsz On Court | Flat 5, 8/F, Block A
2025-12-12
Land Registry
Gross 748ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $5,348
-
2025-10-30
Land Registry
Gross 748ft²
HKD$4.03 M
@ $5,388
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.