HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,315 results of property for sale
Western Mid-levels Greenview Gardens | Unit B,Low Floor,GreenView Gardens

Saleable Area: 1,322 ft² @17,776
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Western Mid-levels Winsome Park | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,089 ft² @16,070
Saleable Area: 829 ft² @21,110
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 517 ft² @12,573
Saleable Area: 361 ft² @18,006
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Roof top
Good school zone
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,913 ft² @26,137
Saleable Area: 1,429 ft² @34,990
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Western Mid-levels Corona Tower | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @12,293
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @14,633
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
Chai Wan Yen Lok Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @10,807
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 620 ft² @15,968
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @18,644
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @11,223
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Mid-levels Euston Court | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 929 ft² @14,316
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @16,835
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 713 ft² @18,233
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @23,297
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Western Mid-levels Conduit Tower | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 732 ft² @15,710
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @20,282
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment