HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,311 results of property for sale
Chai Wan Artland Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @10,222
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @11,909
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
Chai Wan Moon Wah House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @8,797
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (new Jade Branch)
Sell HKD$2.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Elegant
Siu Sai Wan Harmony Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 504 ft² @7,897
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @9,234
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Chai Wan Moon Wah House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @8,797
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Sell HKD$2.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Chai Wan Greenwood Terrace | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 875 ft² @9,143
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @10,568
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (koway Court Branch)
Sell HKD$8 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Chai Wan Dip Tsui Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 187 ft² @9,893
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Sell HKD$1.85 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Luxury
Sole Agent
Chai Wan Yan Tsui Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 676 ft² @5,178
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @6,410
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (new Jade Branch)
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,463 ft² @28,015
Saleable Area: 1,886 ft² @36,585
Wise Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$69 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Tai Hang Wun Sha Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 606 ft² @11,056
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @12,713
Viland Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,326 ft² @16,591
Saleable Area: 1,060 ft² @20,755
Fai Tat Property Agency
Sell HKD$22 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Greenview Gardens | Unit B,Low Floor,GreenView Gardens

Saleable Area: 1,322 ft² @17,776
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Western Mid-levels Winsome Park | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,089 ft² @16,070
Saleable Area: 829 ft² @21,110
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 517 ft² @12,573
Saleable Area: 361 ft² @18,006
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Roof top
Good school zone
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,913 ft² @26,137
Saleable Area: 1,429 ft² @34,990
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Western Mid-levels Corona Tower | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @12,293
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @14,633
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11