HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,316 results of property for sale
Sai Ying Pun High West | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @13,966
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @18,939
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
East
Apartment
Henderson
Quarry Bay Oceanic Mansion | Unit 11,High Floor

Saleable Area: 646 ft² @10,062
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Yoo Residence | High Floor,YOO RESIDENCE

Gross Area: 495 ft² @17,172
Saleable Area: 349 ft² @24,355
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Pok Fu Lam Y. Y. Mansions | Unit B2,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @10,207
Saleable Area: 1,112 ft² @13,309
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1B,South Land, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 921 ft² @35,831
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Road King
Kennedy Town Jade Court | Unit 6,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 373 ft² @12,547
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @14,952
Kin Kee Property
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
South
Apartment
Luxury
Terrace
Garden
Sole Agent
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @28,319
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
Tin Hau Park View Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,054 ft² @13,188
Saleable Area: 776 ft² @17,912
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$13.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view

Gross Area: 384 ft² @10,938
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @14,000
Hon Leader Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 464 ft² @8,578
Saleable Area: 298 ft² @13,356
Hon Leader Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 9,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,497 ft² @15,898
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @21,636
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
North Point Mid Braemar Hill Mansions | High Floor,BLOCK 15

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @15,873
Saleable Area: 1,124 ft² @17,794
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
North Point Harbour Heights | Low Floor,SUNG FUNG COURT

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @14,474
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
Good view
Shaukeiwan Tak Fook Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 401 ft² @9,177
Saleable Area: 298 ft² @12,349
Jk Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 3,270 ft² @72,783
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$238 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11