Midland Realty

License: C-000982
Address: Shop 1, G/f, 3 Town Centre Crecent, Hong Lok Yuen, Tai Po, Nt
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Thomas Fung

S-478144
Tel:  852-90335967

William Ko

E-160110
Tel:  852-90277586

Sunny Fung

S-160554
Tel:  852-97211709

Richard Rao

E-461855
Tel:  852-96875408

Anthony Yau

S-283547
Tel:  852-66866288
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
9 results of property for sale
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 6B

Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @16,218
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Great Eagle
Shatin Peak One | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,593 ft² @15,812
Saleable Area: 1,939 ft² @21,145
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$41 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit H, Low Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 2,963 ft² @11,745
Saleable Area: 2,242 ft² @15,522
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$34.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13,286
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Whole Block, House 1, House

Gross Area: 4,228 ft² @11,779
Saleable Area: 2,857 ft² @17,431
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$49.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit A1,Low Floor,MARINA TOWER 5B,UNIVERSITY HILL PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @15,758
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 13, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 628 ft² @13,694
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit A2,Low Floor,GREENWOOD TOWER 5,SILICON HILL

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @14,844
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
VR
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit A1, High Floor, Scenic Tower 6, University Hill Phase 2B

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @16,873
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view