Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,059 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 250 ft² @15.2
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @12.4
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$2,480
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @22
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @11.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,956 ft² @23
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$113,988
Industrial Building
QF Capital
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 7,156 ft² @45.4
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$325,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Commercial Office
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Sea view
City view
Good view
Central Wing On House | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,997 ft² @26
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$77,900
Studio
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Simple
City view
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui Ashley Nine | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,866 ft² @28
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$52,248
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple
Whole floor
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Good view

Gross Area: 576 ft² @24
益亞地產有限公司
Lease HKD$13,800
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @11.9
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,490 ft² @18
Sun Property
Lease HKD$44,820
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,145 ft² @30.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @11.4
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @12
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Building view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 402 ft² @34.3
Brighthome Real Estates
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22