Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,229 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,809 ft² @7.6
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 4,033 ft² @48
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$193,584
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 500 ft² @24
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,919 ft² @14.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 960 ft² @18.8
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
First

Gross Area: 1,297 ft² @10.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @15
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$62,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 3,400 ft² @18.2
A Land Property
Lease HKD$62,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 4,816 ft² @19.9
A Land Property
Lease HKD$96,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,945 ft² @18
A Land Property
Lease HKD$71,010
Industrial Building
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Yuen Long One North | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 2,275 ft² @26.2
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$59,500
South
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 62 ft² @77.4
Saleable Area: 41 ft² @117.1
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok Kings Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 2,700 ft² @23.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$62,500
2 Bedrooms
South
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,308 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 1,897 ft² @17
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$32,300
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sheung Wan 普益商會大厦 | Room 1

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @13.3
益亞地產有限公司
Lease HKD$16,000
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22