Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,148 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @18
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$198,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,115 ft² @17.8
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,663 ft² @15.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,195 ft² @14.8
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$32,486
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,369 ft² @17.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 10,589 ft² @15
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$158,830
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 983 ft² @18.1
Good View Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
To Kwa Wan Chiap Thong Building

Gross Area: 900 ft² @13.9
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,830 ft² @23
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$42,090
Industrial Building
First
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 294 ft² @31.3
Shing Cheong Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 180 ft² @17.8
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 330 ft² @13
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,111 ft² @17
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$70,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 7,880 ft² @7
Yung Sing Property Agent
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 440 ft² @12.5
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11