Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,376 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @14.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,380
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @17.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 765 ft² @8.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 765 ft² @9.8
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 250 ft² @18
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 250 ft² @17.2
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 933 ft² @12.3
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 962 ft² @11.2
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,204 ft² @7.7
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 406 ft² @12.3
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Building view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @11.3
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @20.8
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Industrial Building
First
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 280 ft² @36
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$10,080
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,025 ft² @11.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,999
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @22
King's Land Property Consultancy Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,640
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11