Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,148 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 512 ft² @22.5
Successful Property Investment Co.
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Garden view
Mountain view

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @22.4
Wellbourne Property Consultancy Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Garden view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Lan Fong Road

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @37.5
Wellbourne Property Consultancy Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,120 ft² @13
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 650 ft² @25
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,250
Commercial Office
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 6,124 ft² @11.9
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Elegant
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 800 ft² @17.5
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @9
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,200
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 200 ft² @16
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @5
美聯物業
Lease HKD$6,000
5+ Bedrooms
South west
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @26
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,900
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 591 ft² @10
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,910
Industrial Building
Luxury
Building view
Garden view

Gross Area: 340 ft² @26.5
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Commercial Office
Simple
City view

Gross Area: 790 ft² @54
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,660
Commercial Office
Luxury
Good view
Sea view
Mountain view
City view

Gross Area: 362 ft² @29.8
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Commercial Office
Elegant
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11