Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,149 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 340 ft² @26.5
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Commercial Office
Simple
City view

Gross Area: 790 ft² @54
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,660
Commercial Office
Luxury
Good view
Sea view
Mountain view
City view

Gross Area: 362 ft² @29.8
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Commercial Office
Elegant
City view
Central Wellington Commercial Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @28
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms
North east
Commercial Office
Elegant
Building view
City view
Sheung Wan 58?Wing Lok Street | High Floor

Gross Area: 782 ft² @32
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Building view
Wan Chai No . 369 Hennessy Road

Gross Area: 1,390 ft² @31
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,090
Commercial Office
City view
Sea view
Good view
Luxury
Tsuen Wan 18 Ma Kok Street

Gross Area: 1,805 ft² @13.3
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,067
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
City view
Tsim Sha Tsui Energy Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,491 ft² @30
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$74,730
Commercial Office
City view
Building view

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @14.9
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Luxury
Good view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Sole Agent
Mong Kok 廣東道工廈

Gross Area: 8,050 ft² @12.3
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$99,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @12
Lease HKD$4,798
1 Toilet
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 505 ft² @27.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
East
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 250 ft² @20
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @11
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,650 ft² @13.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11