Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,251 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @10.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,283 ft² @32
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$73,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Building view
City view
Luxury
Jordan 8 Jordan Roadm | Low Floor

Gross Area: 793 ft² @27.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Building view
Kwun Tong Millennium City | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,830 ft² @17.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,218 ft² @13.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$30,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,500 ft² @7.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @11.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @10.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,032 ft² @8.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 300 ft² @25
Homestead Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,508
Commercial Office
Kwun Tong 鴻圖道商業大廈

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @16
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,310 ft² @27.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$36,500
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,243 ft² @11.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,700
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 2,836 ft² @15.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,600
Commercial Office
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Mountain view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 1,898 ft² @42.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$80,000
Industrial Building
Whole floor
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
City view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11